Startovní listina: Karlovská 50 (klasicky)

Aktualizováno: 19/02/17

# jméno roč. klub Zapl.
235 Albert, František 1958 Penzion František Ano
95 Altman, Bohumil 1951 LezeTop Písek Ano
94 Altman, Martin 1976 Píseklaufteam, Lezetop Ano
129 Altman, Petr 1982 Písek Lauf Team Ano
131 Andrla, Lubomír 1966 Orli Ostrava Ano
26 Balák, Zdenek 1962 Ano
185 Balarin, David 1970 Bolatice Ano
142 BALETKA, Stanislav 1970 Ano
247 Baroš, Jiří 1962 Běžecký areál Pustevny Ano
35 Bělohlávková, Hana 1973 Nc Vyškov Ano
42 Benech, Vladimír 1981 Ano
68 Beran, Jan 1983 Spartak Police nad Metují Ano
229 Beranová, Anna 1991 Atlas Craft Team Ano
120 Bergmann, Miroslav 1968 Orli Ostrava Ano
57 Bezucha, Jiří 1962 Pohyb a Zdraví Současně Ano
197 BIELESZ, David 1997 TJ TŽ Třinec Ano
92 Binar, Luboš 1966 Hobuk Ano
2 Blasbalg, Pavol 1970 Ano
116 Blokeš, František 1971 Bolatice Ano
112 BOHÁČ, Radek 1967 Ano
77 Borunský, Tomáš 1974 Orientační Běh Opava Ano
283 BOŘIL, Tomáš 1988 INNOFREIGHT Ano
13 Bořutová, Kamila 1975 Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team Ano
157 Boudikova, Adela 1986 Atlas Craft Team Ano
109 Bouchal, Petr 1954 Kardio Brno Ano
51 Buchta, Martin 1977 Ano
249 CEJPKOVÁ, Ivana 1958 SKI VYSOČINA Ano
133 Císař, Michal 1985 Želva Racing Team Ano
91 Cvan, Břetislav 1958 Mádr Tefam Ano
# jméno roč. klub Zapl.
232 Čech, Jiří 1964 LK Pustá Polom Ano
124 ČECHOVÁ, Eva 1999 SKB Velké Karlovice Ano
61 Čelůstka, Jan 1982 EKOL triathlon team Ano
115 Čtvrtníček, Pavel 1978 Ano
114 Dobiáš, Lumír 1964 Mt Klimkovice Ano
32 Domonkos, Daniel 1972 Gymnazium Pierra de Coubertina Piestany Ano
52 Douda, Vladimír 1975 Sokol Senohraby Ano
137 Dujka, Luděk 1976 Ano
122 Dušek, Luboš 1975 Mercedes-Benz Salomon team Ano
12 Dvořák, Aleš 1972 Vyškov Ano
171 DZIUBALO, Daniel 1987 Silvini Madshus Team Ano
9 Fencl, Tomáš 1973 Ano
65 Filgas, Jan 1973 Ski Klub Otice Ano
123 Filgas, Ondřej 1981 Skiklub Otice Ano
244 Fišnar, Jiří 1976 ATLAS CRAFT TEAM Ano
19 FOJTÁŠEK, David 1980 BeskydTriatlon Racing team Ano
176 Friedel, Jan 1979 Marathon team Klimkovice Ano
143 Gajdečka, Vladimír 1968 Orli Ostrava Ano
128 Gartner, Jan 1984 Tj Tesla Brno Ano
139 GERHARD, Miroslav 1985 VIVATSPORT team Ano
179 Glončák, Aleš 1956 Denas Color Ano
268 Glončák, David 1976 Denas Color Ano
161 Glonek, Roman 1969 Hup Hop Havířov Ano
15 Gromus, Tomáš 1976 Atlas Craft Team Ano
80 Gross, Petr 1976 3PJ Brno Ano
101 Habánek, Jozef 1958 SK Šiva Žilina Ano
264 Hájková, Tereza 1974 Silvinimadshusteam Ano
98 Hajzler, Jan 1982 eVerejneZakazky.cz Ano
69 HANUŠ, Jan 1968 Řepy Ano
# jméno roč. klub Zapl.
153 Harastova, Lenka 1986 HO Tesla Brno Ano
62 Hartl, Tomáš 1980 Ano
55 Havel, Luboš 1965 Ano
180 Hlavacek, Arnost 1987 Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team Ano
237 Hlavica, Karel 1973 VIVATSPORT Team Ano
40 Holemý, Libor 1973 Valaští bajkeři MRX team Ano
28 Holíček, Josef 1956 Moravští lyžníci Ano
167 Holiš, Martin 1974 BAP Pustevny Ano
135 Hollesch, Marek 1970 Bolatice Bé Ano
83 Hora, Milan 1983 SK Sparta Dašice Kazma Team Ano
166 Horníček, Zdeněk 1971 Čutňoch Vyškov Ano
37 Hrabovský, Libor 1979 TJ Oznice Ano
234 Hradil, Jiří 1986 Cyklo prodejna ForRide.cz Ano
274 Hroch, Zbyněk 1966 SPEDOS TEAM Ano
224 Hrubý, Vojtěch 1974 Bystřička Ano
53 Hrůša, Jakub 1976 Ano
11 hyski, mateusz 1980 Ano
183 Jakeš, Aleš 1961 Záchranná služba Zábřeh Ano
239 Jakubec, Martin 1975 Ano
107 Jančák, Oldřich 1969 Frenštát p.R Ano
216 Janecek, Pavel 1990 Silvini Madshus Team Ano
174 Janečka, Svatopluk 1972 SKI-TURIST Velké Karlovic Ano
194 Janošek, Michal 1984 KČT Slečinky Napajedla Ano
195 Jašek, Ondřej 1977 Atletika Zábřeh Ano
45 Jedličková, Radka 1989 Silvini Madshus Team Ano
164 Jemelka, Tomáš 1977 Outdoor-a-sport.cz Ano
103 JEZIORSKI, Piotr 1978 CARAMBA TEAM! Ano
226 Jindra, Adam 1990 SPORTICUS team Ano
5 Jirásko, Zdeněk 1955 Go HBJME Ano
# jméno roč. klub Zapl.
190 Jurča, Petr 1981 SKOB Zlín Ano
163 Juřica, Jan 1982 Praha Ano
67 Juříček, Tomáš 1981 MTJ racing team Ano
105 Kadlec, Ľudoviít 1986 BK Lysá Ano
104 KADLECOVÁ, Monika 1990 CK EPIC Dohňany Ano
204 Karlík, Petr 1982 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko Ano
6 Kašpar, Roman 1983 Couvade Syndrom Team Ano
277 Kilián, Petr 1969 HO Vyškov Ano
165 Kincl, Pavel 1986 Klub extrémních běžkařů Ano
93 Kincl, Petr 1983 Ho Tesla Brno Ano
3 Klapka, Jan 1961 Base Paraklub Praha Ano
230 KLESA, Martin 1982 Rožnov Ano
151 Klouda, Filip 1985 VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT PRAHA Ano
41 Kobliha, Ondřej 1986 Cyklotrenink.com-enervit Ano
100 Kocián, Robert 1988 Edie Team Ano
256 Kolář, Petr 1973 Blansko Ano
64 KOLMAN, Robert 1968 Silvini Madshus Team Ano
155 Kondé, Miroslav 1962 Ski Team Krásné Pole Ano
198 Konderla, Luboš 1998 TJ TŽ Třinec Ano
255 Konopáč, Jiří 1985 LaKunda Ano
219 Korzan, Marek 1978 JAWORZE Ano
203 Kořenek, Antonín 1970 Ano
16 Košťál, Karel 1972 Lempl Boys Hořice Ano
102 Košut, Ján 1963 Code Sport Ano
118 Kotlaba, Radim 1975 NasouPažnemáM Jizerka Ano
158 Kotlarz, Pawel 1977 Ano
78 Kovalčík, Tomáš 1973 OB-Opava Ano
90 Kovář, Petr 1986 Never Drink Alone Ano
211 Král, Jan 1969 ABND Racing Team Ano
# jméno roč. klub Zapl.
261 Kraváček, Ivo 1976 Osten Ano
253 Krch, Karel 1976 Ano
251 KRCHOVÁ, Jana 1980 --- Ano
207 Kropáček, Jan 1983 KČT Slečinky Napajedla Ano
66 Křiva, Michal 1989 Vivatsport team Ano
271 Křížan, Jiří 1980 PVP Ano
212 Kuchyňa, Roman 1974 Ano
24 Kuldan, Radek 1967 Ano
136 Kunc, Martin 1965 Prostějov Ano
97 Kunstmueller, Tomáš 1980 Skibiketeam Jirikovice Ano
168 Kynicky, Radek 1972 Ano
84 Lazecký, Petr 1975 Zlechov Ano
233 Lazecký, Petr 1958 LK Pustá Polom Ano
21 Leixner, Tomáš 1983 Ano
88 Lhotský, Petr 1960 SK Louky Ano
60 LUBÍNEK, Lubomír 1960 SVT Zlín Ano
27 Macek, Josef 1956 Agromeli Ano
7 Máčik, Jozef 1971 Dolný Ohaj Ano
1 Máka, Daniel 1992 Atlas Craft Team Ano
278 Mareš, Jiří 1973 Silvini Madshus Team Ano
191 MARTINEC, Stanislav 1961 KOMA Ski Ano
8 Mašek, Jan 1978 Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team Ano
111 Matějů, Michal 1977 Sild Team Ano
213 Matura, Petr 1978 Náklo Ano
79 MENZEL, Pavel 1972 Haken Ano
56 Měrka, Vilém 1977 TJ Gumárny Zubří Ano
189 Mezník, Jan 1983 Ho TJ Tesla Brno Ano
39 Mičkal, Jiří 1978 Valašská Bystřice Ano
125 Michalík, Petr 1971 Astur Ano
# jméno roč. klub Zapl.
175 Michna, Miroslav 1978 Fitness Freedom race team Ano
201 Mika, Radomír 1965 Mtklimkovice Ano
149 Mitelman, Milan 1958 Rádioklub Turie Ano
130 Molva, František 1994 SKI VYSOČINA Ano
243 Mrożek, Damian 1976 Hydrostacja.pl Ano
257 Mudrák, Štěpán 1996 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice Ano
141 Musil, Tomáš 1978 Ano
152 Němec, Jiří 1961 Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team Ano
266 Nevrly, Ivo 1979 Senil Team Ano
127 Nikel, Juraj 1974 Ano
269 nizner, boris 1974 Lakunda TEAM Ano
254 Niznerová, Jitka 1981 Ano
121 Novotný, Daniel 1974 Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov Ano
275 Odrazil, Jaroslav 1985 Ano
59 OHRÁDKA, Pavel 1960 Skialpinizmus SK Ano
145 Olszowski, Wladyslaw 1967 Team Nabiegówkach Pl Ano
4 Orner, Zdeněk 1956 Titan Zlín Ano
33 Palacký, Miloslav 1954 Ano
140 Palas, Jan 1985 Pally Racing Team Ano
187 PÁNEK, Pavel 1976 Mona - Vyšní Lhoty Ano
265 Papež, Marek 1972 7d Ano
192 Paták, Kamil 1976 BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE Ano
46 Pavlík, Petr 1980 SC Horní Jelení Ano
47 Pavlíková, Iva 1979 SC Horní Jelení Ano
228 Pecha, Michal 1988 Atletika Zábřeh Ano
72 Pechová, Marie 1959 Ano
18 PEKÁR, Vladimír 1962 Cykloklub Turzovka Ano
248 Pelc, Norbert 1979 Běžecký areál Pustevny Ano
250 Perat, Martin 1972 ČHS Ano
# jméno roč. klub Zapl.
272 Perůtka, Karel 1949 Sportovní klub Horní Lhota Ano
117 PILÁT, Stanislav 1982 HO Tesla, KEB Ano
206 Planka, Jan 1981 Hnojník Ano
236 Plšek, Martin 1982 Sk Hasiči Přerov Ano
240 Pobořil, Martin 1979 TJ Gumárny Zubří Ano
134 PODIVINSKÝ, Ladislav 1961 --- Ano
169 PODMOLÍK, Tomáš 1969 Jiskra Otrokovice Ano
96 Polák, Marek 1973 Ho Lemra Vinohrady Ano
242 Polák, Petr 1970 Slezan Opava Ano
87 Polehňa, Pavel 1976 KUFR Ano
34 PONEK, Marian 1972 TK Žabka Čadca Ano
217 Pospíšek, Marek 1989 Atlas Craft Team Ano
281 POSPÍŠEK, Zbyněk 1960 CRAFT TEAM Ano
63 Pospíšil, Miroslav 1960 HSTS Věrovany Ano
36 Pospíšilová, Martina 1978 Ano
282 POSPÍŠKOVÁ, Luisa 1959 CRAFT TEAM Ano
225 Pouchlý, Adam 1973 Kanoistika Týn Ano
73 Prečan, Vojtěch 1958 Včely Charváty Ano
20 Psenicka, Jakub 1991 Silvini Madshus team Ano
76 PŠENČÍK, Robert 1973 EXTREM SPORT Zlín Ano
162 Ptáček, František 1972 Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon team Ano
113 Pudel, Jaroslav 1975 Skiob Šternberk Ano
172 Pumpr, Petr 1977 Písek Lauf Team Ano
246 Radim, Vysocký 1964 OSK OPAVA Ano
276 Rinaglová, Anna 1989 Ano
188 Roháček, Jan 1982 Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team Ano
132 Rončáková, Dagmar 1970 Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun Ano
193 Rous, Josef 1977 Vk Bobři Ano
58 Rybárik, Juraj 1960 ZAMA Zilina Ano
# jméno roč. klub Zapl.
222 Rýc, Luboš 1978 Veřovice Ano
270 Ryšavá, Michaela 1974 Brno Ano
89 Samohýl, Milan 1976 V.I.K. MouldPro Trek Zlín Ano
231 Saňák, Adam 1989 Ano
215 Sedlacek, Vaclav 1986 Silvini Madshus Team Ano
22 Sekera, Ondřej 1977 Ano
259 Schwab, Martin 1981 Universita Brno Ano
196 Sikora, René 1972 TJ Třinec Ano
85 Skálová, Dana 1986 Ho Tesla Brno Ano
74 Skřivánek, Petr 1966 LRS Vyškov Ano
75 Skřivánková, Dana 1967 Lrs Vyškov Ano
210 Slezák, Libor 1962 Tj Slovan Luhačovice Ano
262 Slíva, Tomáš 1974 Ženklava Ano
218 Slováček, Tomáš 1980 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Ano
86 SMĚJA, Martin 1961 Ano
108 Sokol, Petr 1960 Ski Team Krásné Pole Ano
43 Srba, Michal 1983 Ano
238 Sretr, Radek 1982 Atlas Craft Team Ano
181 SRNSKÝ, Radim 1989 Lyžařský oddíl Žďár nad Sázavou Ano
147 Srovnal, Otakar 1942 Lokomotiva Zábřeh Ano
245 Stříbrský, Michal 1981 Zátiší Rakovník Ano
126 SUŠIL, Vladimír 1974 --- Ano
252 Svoboda, Leoš 1976 Osten Ano
150 Svoboda, Pavel 1978 VHS Brno Ano
30 Sýkora, Lukáš 1983 Ondrášovka ski team Ano
267 Sýkora, Miroslav 1962 Křižanováci Ano
71 Szczerba, Andrzej 1975 IPA Katowice Ano
82 Šafář, Jan 1984 SK Sparta Dašice Kazma Team Ano
50 Ščerba, Marek 1969 Duke Corporation Ano
# jméno roč. klub Zapl.
17 Šelong, David 1974 Kolík Bohumín Ano
260 Ševčík, David 1977 Ano
258 Šňupárek, Martin 1971 ABND Racing Team Ano
186 Štěpán, Jaroslav 1970 Mercedes Benz Salomon team Ano
223 Štípek, Miroslav 1951 Brno Ano
227 Švec, Jiří 1976 Atlas Craft Team Ano
106 Tkáč, Daniel 1979 Titan Trilife Zlín Ano
81 TKADLEC, Josef 1985 ELPOSloppet.se Ano
110 Tobolák, Vlastimil 1965 Moraviaman Team Otrokovice Ano
119 Toman, Jan 1984 Mádr team Ano
138 Tomášek, Jiří 1964 TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané Ano
156 Trávníček, Jaroslav 1964 AK Drnovice Ano
44 Trlica, Milan 1983 Ano
159 Trnavsky, Miroslav 1975 XCSPORT.cz Nordic racing team Ano
182 Trojan, Martin 1997 Lyžařský oddíl Žďár nad Sázavou Ano
177 Tůma, Martin 1977 Sk Retro Brno Ano
241 TVRDÁ, zdena 1956 SK Hranice Ano
200 Tvrdík, Pavel 1964 SK Kovo Ledeč Ano
184 Tyl, Hynek 1965 Ano
148 Uhlíř, Martin 1968 Ano
273 Ulma, Tomáš 1964 Ano
154 Václavek, Jiří 1957 atlas craft Ano
209 Václavek, Tomy 1958 Sokol Nové Sady Ano
208 Václavíková, Bára 1991 sokol Nové Sady Ano
31 Valach, Libor Valach 1969 SK Valašský Anděl Ano
10 Vanc, Petr 1970 Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team Ano
49 Vaněčková, Lada 1962 SK Štípa - Zlín Ano
38 VAŇHARA, Michal 1965 Ano
99 Varecha, Petr 1961 Ski Team Krasne Pole Ano
# jméno roč. klub Zapl.
280 Vavrys, Petr 1964 ATLAS CRAFT TEAM Ano
173 Vičan, Martin 1991 FK Vigantice Ano
23 Vít, Richard 1972 Wayra Ano
263 Vojta, Lubomír 1955 MorTuras Ano
202 Vojtek, Štěpán 1975 Ano
14 Vojtková, Šárka 1977 Silvini Madshus Team Ano
205 Voženílek, Josef 1965 Ano
199 Vymazal, Petr 1975 SK Salix Grymov Ano
29 Wizner, Czeslaw 1954 IPA Katowice Ano
70 Wizner, Czeslaw 1972 IPA Katowice Ano
220 Wojtyla, Józef 1968 LKS POGÓRZE SKIPOL/TEAM.PL Ano
178 Zamecnik, Karel 1974 Ano
54 Zavadil, Luboš 1977 Prosports Vyškov Ano
170 Závorka, Zdeněk 1975 LK Radhošť Ano
146 Zetocha, Petr 1975 SKI KLUB Valašsko Ano
25 Žemlík, Dušan 1968 VIVATSPORT Team Ano