Úvod  /  Výsledky

Výsledky

Pořadí seriálu 2017

    

Karlovská 50 (klasicky) (2017)

poř. kat. jméno start. č. čas mezičas poř.
abs.
poř.
kat.
poř.
pohl.
body
1. M39 Máka, Daniel (1992, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 1 02:07:37 00:40:29 1. 1. 1. 4000 diplom 
2. M39 Šretr, Radek (1982, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 238 02:07:37 00:40:30 2. 2. 2. 3900 diplom 
3. M39 Sedláček, Václav (1986, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 215 02:11:12 00:40:29 3. 3. 3. 3850 diplom 
4. M39 Janeček, Pavel (1990, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 216 02:15:20 00:40:28 4. 4. 4. 3820 diplom 
5. M39 Mašek, Jan (1978, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 8 02:20:07 00:43:18 5. 5. 5. 3800 diplom 
6. M49 Novotný, Daniel (1974, CZE) Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov 121 02:21:18 00:43:19 6. 1. 6. 3790 diplom 
7. M49 Holiš, Martin (1974, CZE) BAP Pustevny 167 02:22:50 00:43:17 7. 2. 7. 3780 diplom 
8. M49 Vanc, Petr (1970, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 10 02:22:59 00:44:29 8. 3. 8. 3770 diplom 
9. M39 Bielesz, David (1997, CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 197 02:27:17 00:45:35 9. 6. 9. 3760 diplom 
10. M39 Pospíšek, Marek (1989, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 217 02:27:21 00:44:09 10. 7. 10. 3750 diplom 
11. M39 Hlaváček, Arnošt (1987, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 180 02:27:40 00:44:03 11. 8. 11. 3740 diplom 
12. M49 Sikora, René (1972, CZE) TJ Třinec 196 02:27:42 00:45:37 12. 4. 12. 3730 diplom 
13. M49 Janečka, Svatopluk (1972, CZE) SKI-TURIST Velké Karlovic 174 02:28:55 00:44:48 13. 5. 13. 3720 diplom 
14. M39 Jindra, Adam (1990, CZE) Sporticus Team 226 02:28:59 00:45:38 14. 9. 14. 3710 diplom 
15. M49 Fišnar, Jiří (1976, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM 244 02:29:34 00:45:36 15. 6. 15. 3700 diplom 
16. M39 Beran, Jan (1983, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují 68 02:29:45 00:45:45 16. 10. 16. 3690 diplom 
17. M39 Trojan, Martin (1997, CZE) Lyžařský oddíl Žďár nad Sázavou 182 02:29:58 00:45:59 17. 11. 17. 3680 diplom 
18. M49 Trnavský, Miroslav (1975, SVK) XCSPORT.cz Nordic racing team 159 02:30:06 00:46:52 18. 7. 18. 3670 diplom 
19. M39 Karlík, Petr (1982, CZE) TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko 204 02:30:39 00:46:09 19. 12. 19. 3660 diplom 
20. M59 Olszowski, Wladyslaw (1967, POL) Team Nabiegówkach Pl 145 02:31:50 00:47:07 20. 1. 20. 3650 diplom 
21. M39 Srnský, Radim (1989, CZE) Lyžařský oddíl Žďár nad Sázavou 181 02:32:53 00:44:49 21. 13. 21. 3640 diplom 
22. M39 Plšek, Martin (1982, CZE) Sk Hasiči Přerov 236 02:33:12 00:47:38 22. 14. 22. 3630 diplom 
23. M49 Zavadil, Luboš (1977, CZE) Prosports Vyškov 54 02:33:25 00:47:23 23. 8. 23. 3620 diplom 
24. M39 Suchdol, Jiří (1992, cze) XC.Sport 288 02:34:05 00:47:34 24. 15. 24. 3610 diplom 
25. M49 Jemelka, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Outdoor-a-sport.cz 164 02:35:00 00:47:40 25. 9. 25. 3600 diplom 
26. M49 Žemlík, Dušan (1968, CZE) VIVATSPORT Team 25 02:35:54 00:49:17 26. 10. 26. 3590 diplom 
27. M59 Václavek, Tomáš (1958, CZE) Sokol Nové Sady 209 02:36:20 00:49:52 27. 2. 27. 3580 diplom 
28. M59 Pospíšil, Miroslav (1960, CZE) HSTS Věrovany 63 02:36:23 00:48:31 28. 3. 28. 3570 diplom 
29. M39 Molva, František (1994, CZE) SKI VYSOČINA 130 02:37:03 00:49:10 29. 16. 29. 3560 diplom 
30. M49 Ptáček, František (1972, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon team 162 02:37:11 00:49:12 30. 11. 30. 3550 diplom 
31. Z49 Bořutová, Kamila (1975, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 13 02:37:46 00:49:15 31. 1. 1. 3540 diplom 
32. M49 Ščerba, Marek (1969, CZE) Duke Corporation 50 02:37:49 00:48:17 32. 12. 31. 3530 diplom 
33. M49 Svoboda, Leoš (1976, CZE) XC Sport 252 02:39:06 00:48:04 33. 13. 32. 3520 diplom 
34. M59 Baroš, Jiří (1962, CZE) Běžecký areál Pustevny 247 02:40:23 00:49:16 34. 4. 33. 3510 diplom 
35. M39 Gerhard, Miroslav (1985, CZE) Vivatsport team 139 02:40:23 00:49:26 35. 17. 34. 3500 diplom 
36. M49 Hlavica, Karel (1973, CZE) VIVATSPORT Team 237 02:40:45 00:49:11 36. 14. 35. 3490 diplom 
37. M49 Matějů, Michal (1977, CZE) Sild Team 111 02:41:35 00:49:57 37. 15. 36. 3480 diplom 
38. M39 Hradil, Jiří (1986, CZE) Cyklo prodejna ForRide.cz 234 02:43:06 00:49:12 38. 18. 37. 3470 diplom 
39. M49 Gromus, Tomáš (1976, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 15 02:43:11 00:50:44 39. 16. 38. 3460 diplom 
40. M39 Kašpar, Roman (1983, CZE) Couvade Syndrom Team 6 02:43:44 00:50:55 40. 19. 39. 3450 diplom 
41. M39 Palas, Jan (1985, CZE) Pally Racing Team 140 02:44:27 00:50:56 41. 20. 40. 3440 diplom 
42. M49 Douda, Vladimír (1975, CZE) Sokol Senohraby 52 02:45:05 00:52:02 42. 17. 41. 3430 diplom 
43. M39 Friedel, Jan (1979, CZE) Marathon team Klimkovice 176 02:45:16 00:51:06 43. 21. 42. 3420 diplom 
44. M49 Altman, Martin (1976, CZE) Píseklaufteam, Lezetop 94 02:45:26 00:52:21 44. 18. 43. 3410 diplom 
45. M39 Bořil, Tomáš (1988, CZE) INNOFREIGHT 283 02:45:32 00:52:33 45. 22. 44. 3400 diplom 
46. M49 Pudel, Jaroslav (1975, CZE) Skiob Šternberk 113 02:46:04 00:52:06 46. 19. 45. 3390 diplom 
47. M59 Němec, Jiří (1961, CZE) Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team 152 02:47:09 00:52:05 47. 5. 46. 3380 diplom 
48. M39 Čelůstka, Jan (1982, CZE) EKOL triathlon team 61 02:47:15 00:52:37 48. 23. 47. 3370 diplom 
49. M39 Kobliha, Ondřej (1986, CZE) Cyklotrenink.com-enervit 41 02:47:58 00:52:14 49. 24. 48. 3360 diplom 
50. M39 Dziubalo, Daniel (1987, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 171 02:48:45 00:53:47 50. 25. 49. 3350 diplom 
51. M49 Pšenčík, Robert (1973, CZE) EXTREM SPORT Zlín 76 02:48:49 00:49:56 51. 20. 50. 3340 diplom 
52. M49 Kovalčík, Tomáš (1973, CZE) Sk-jamnice 78 02:49:21 00:53:28 52. 21. 51. 3330 diplom 
53. M39 Kincl, Petr (1983, CZE) Ho Tesla Brno 93 02:49:23 00:52:10 53. 26. 52. 3320 diplom 
54. M49 Mareš, Jiří (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 278 02:49:23 00:52:53 54. 22. 53. 3310 diplom 
55. M39 Roháček, Jan (1982, CZE) Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team 188 02:49:37 00:52:24 55. 27. 54. 3300 diplom 
56. M39 Divín, Daniel (1980, cze) TJ Sokol Kněhyně 293 02:49:39 00:52:33 56. 28. 55. 3290 diplom 
57. M59 Havel, Luboš (1965, CZE) 55 02:49:57 00:52:02 57. 6. 56. 3280 diplom 
58. M39 Konderla, Luboš (1998, CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 198 02:51:02 00:49:54 58. 29. 57. 3270 diplom 
59. M59 Trávníček, Jaroslav (1964, CZE) AK Drnovice 156 02:51:13 00:53:34 59. 7. 58. 3260 diplom 
60. M49 Samohýl, Milan (1976, CZE) V.I.K. MouldPro Trek Zlín 89 02:51:18 00:53:26 60. 23. 59. 3250 diplom 
61. M39 Filgas, Ondřej (1981, CZE) Skiklub Otice 123 02:51:33 00:53:32 61. 30. 60. 3240 diplom 
62. M49 Gross, Petr (1976, CZE) 3PJ Brno 80 02:51:51 00:51:53 62. 24. 61. 3230 diplom 
63. M49 Jašek, Ondřej (1977, CZE) Atletika Zábřeh 195 02:53:03 00:52:20 63. 25. 62. 3220 diplom 
64. M59 Mudrák, Stanislav (1967, cze) Tj Slovan Luhačovice 299 02:53:21 00:52:35 64. 8. 63. 3210 diplom 
65. M49 Kraváček, Ivo (1976, CZE) Osten 261 02:54:06 00:53:15 65. 26. 64. 3200 diplom 
66. M49 Filgas, Jan (1973, CZE) Ski Klub Otice 65 02:54:39 00:53:36 66. 27. 65. 3190 diplom 
67. M49 Kolář, Petr (1973, CZE) Sokol Blansko 256 02:54:55 00:53:51 67. 28. 66. 3180 diplom 
68. M59 Čech, Jiří (1964, CZE) LK Pustá Polom 232 02:55:07 00:53:24 68. 9. 67. 3170 diplom 
69. M39 Klesa, Martin (1982, CZE) Rožnov 230 02:55:13 00:55:03 69. 31. 68. 3160 diplom 
70. M49 Jakubec, Vít (1977, cze) BB Cyklosport 303 02:56:38 00:54:13 70. 29. 69. 3150 diplom 
71. M39 Hajzler, Jan (1982, CZE) eVerejneZakazky.cz 98 02:57:23 00:54:37 71. 32. 70. 3140 diplom 
72. Z49 Vojtková, Šárka (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 14 02:57:41 00:54:17 72. 2. 2. 3130 diplom 
73. M49 Vojtek, Štěpán (1975, CZE) 202 02:57:42 00:54:12 73. 30. 71. 3120 diplom 
74. M49 Švec, Jiří (1976, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 227 02:58:15 00:57:55 74. 31. 72. 3110 diplom 
75. M39 Mičkal, Jiří (1978, CZE) Valašská Bystřice 39 02:58:36 00:54:56 75. 33. 73. 3100 diplom 
76. M39 Rýc, Luboš (1978, CZE) Veřovice 222 02:59:39 00:55:01 76. 34. 74. 3090 diplom 
77. M39 Křiva, Michal (1989, CZE) Vivatsport team 66 03:00:47 00:55:37 77. 35. 75. 3080 diplom 
78. M39 Pobořil, Martin (1979, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 240 03:02:20 00:57:05 78. 36. 76. 3070 diplom 
79. M49 Šelong, David (1974, CZE) Kolík Bohumín 17 03:03:08 00:55:47 79. 32. 77. 3060 diplom 
80. M39 Pilát, Stanislav (1982, CZE) Tesla, KEB 117 03:04:30 00:55:15 80. 37. 78. 3050 diplom 
81. M49 Dušek, Luboš (1975, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon team 122 03:04:37 00:55:25 81. 33. 79. 3040 diplom 
82. M49 Polák, Marek (1973, CZE) Ho Lemra Vinohrady 96 03:05:57 00:56:28 82. 34. 80. 3030 diplom 
83. M49 Baletka, Stanislav (1970, CZE) 142 03:06:17 00:55:34 83. 35. 81. 3020 diplom 
84. M49 Kuchyňa, Roman (1974, CZE) 212 03:06:26 00:57:51 84. 36. 82. 3010 diplom 
85. M39 Pecha, Michal (1988, CZE) Atletika Zábřeh 228 03:07:10 00:56:30 85. 38. 83. 3000 diplom 
86. M59 Vavrys, Petr (1964, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM 280 03:07:32 00:57:18 86. 10. 84. 2990 diplom 
87. M70 Srovnal, Otakar (1942, CZE) Lokomotiva Zábřeh 147 03:08:03 01:01:08 87. 1. 85. 2980 diplom 
88. M49 Dvořák, Aleš (1972, CZE) Vyškov 12 03:08:40 00:57:58 88. 37. 86. 2970 diplom 
89. M39 Toman, Jan (1984, CZE) Mádr team 119 03:08:41 00:56:38 89. 39. 87. 2960 diplom 
90. M39 Jeziorski, Piotr (1978, POL) CARAMBA TEAM! 103 03:09:07 00:58:47 90. 40. 88. 2950 diplom 
91. M59 Dobiáš, Lumír (1964, CZE) Mt Klimkovice 114 03:09:09 00:59:09 91. 11. 89. 2940 diplom 
92. M39 Svoboda, Pavel (1978, CZE) VHS Brno 150 03:09:30 00:58:07 92. 41. 90. 2930 diplom 
93. M59 Tobolák, Vlastimil (1965, CZE) Moraviaman Team Otrokovice 110 03:09:35 00:59:07 93. 12. 91. 2920 diplom 
94. M39 Konopáč, Jiří (1985, CZE) LaKunda 255 03:11:44 01:00:50 94. 42. 92. 2910 diplom 
95. M49 Hanuš, Jan (1968, CZE) Řepy 69 03:12:06 00:58:23 95. 38. 93. 2900 diplom 
96. M49 Mrożek, Damian (1976, POL) Hydrostacja.pl 243 03:12:13 01:00:26 96. 39. 94. 2890 diplom 
97. M49 Měrka, Vilém (1977, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 56 03:12:42 00:58:48 97. 40. 95. 2880 diplom 
98. M39 Slováček, Tomáš (1980, CZE) TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 218 03:13:51 00:57:26 98. 43. 96. 2870 diplom 
99. Z39 Beranová, Anna (1991, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 229 03:14:06 00:58:13 99. 1. 3. 2860 diplom 
100. M49 Krch, Karel (1976, CZE) 253 03:14:21 01:00:52 100. 41. 97. 2850 diplom 
101. M49 Pumpr, Petr (1977, CZE) Písek Lauf Team 172 03:14:29 01:00:59 101. 42. 98. 2840 diplom 
102. M49 Glonek, Roman (1969, CZE) Hup Hop Havířov 161 03:14:33 01:00:17 102. 43. 99. 2830 diplom 
103. M49 Vrobel, Lukáš (1977, cze) Kerberos Team 294 03:14:43 01:00:56 103. 44. 100. 2820 diplom 
104. M59 Lhotský, Petr (1960, CZE) SK Louky 88 03:14:52 00:59:38 104. 13. 101. 2810 diplom 
105. M49 Vymazal, Petr (1975, CZE) SK Salix Grymov 199 03:15:20 01:02:25 105. 45. 102. 2800 diplom 
106. M59 Pospíšek, Zbyněk (1960, CZE) CRAFT TEAM 281 03:15:40 01:00:27 106. 14. 103. 2790 diplom 
107. M69 Holíček, Josef (1956, CZE) Moravští lyžníci 28 03:15:57 01:02:29 107. 1. 104. 2780 diplom 
108. M59 Boháč, Radek (1967, CZE) 112 03:16:04 01:00:51 108. 15. 105. 2770 diplom 
109. M59 Gomola, Pawel (1964, pol) 302 03:16:22 01:00:47 109. 16. 106. 2760 diplom 
110. M59 Andrla, Lubomír (1966, CZE) Orli Ostrava 131 03:16:32 01:01:14 110. 17. 107. 2750 diplom 
111. M59 Skřivánek, Petr (1966, CZE) LRS Vyškov 74 03:16:38 01:03:37 111. 18. 108. 2740 diplom 
112. M49 Wojtyła, Józef (1968, POL) LKS POGÓRZE SKIPOL/TEAM.PL 220 03:16:41 00:52:08 112. 46. 109. 2730 diplom 
113. M39 Korzan, Marek (1978, POL) JAWORZE 219 03:16:41 00:52:51 113. 44. 110. 2720 diplom 
114. Z59 Vaněčková, Lada (1962, CZE) SK Štípa - Zlín 49 03:17:01 01:00:07 114. 1. 4. 2710 diplom 
115. M39 Hartl, Tomáš (1980, CZE) 62 03:17:15 01:00:54 115. 45. 111. 2700 diplom 
116. M39 Kott, Martin (1982, cze) Kerberos 295 03:17:50 01:01:01 116. 46. 112. 2690 diplom 
117. M49 Kotlarz, Pawel (1977, POL) 158 03:17:57 01:03:01 117. 47. 113. 2680 diplom 
118. M59 Jakeš, Aleš (1961, CZE) Záchranná služba Zábřeh 183 03:18:46 01:02:37 118. 19. 114. 2670 diplom 
119. M59 Sokol, Petr (1960, CZE) Ski Team Krásné Pole 108 03:18:56 01:02:52 119. 20. 115. 2660 diplom 
120. M39 Musil, Tomáš (1978, CZE) 141 03:19:29 01:01:44 120. 47. 116. 2650 diplom 
121. M39 Tkáč, Daniel (1979, CZE) Titan Trilife Zlín 106 03:20:00 01:03:04 121. 48. 117. 2640 diplom 
122. M49 Hrůša, Jakub (1976, CZE) 53 03:20:01 00:59:48 122. 48. 118. 2630 diplom 
123. M49 Rous, Josef (1977, CZE) Vk Bobři 193 03:20:43 01:01:40 123. 49. 119. 2620 diplom 
124. M39 Šafář, Jan (1984, CZE) SK Sparta Dašice Kazma Team 82 03:20:53 01:05:21 124. 49. 120. 2610 diplom 
125. M39 Kincl, Pavel (1986, CZE) Klub extrémních běžkařů 165 03:21:00 01:03:57 125. 50. 121. 2600 diplom 
126. M49 Dujka, Luděk (1976, CZE) 137 03:21:08 01:02:15 126. 50. 122. 2590 diplom 
127. M69 Hyrnik, Kazimierz (1953, pol) 40latek TYCHY 304 03:21:40 01:01:34 127. 2. 123. 2580 diplom 
128. M49 Perat, Martin (1972, CZE) ČHS 250 03:21:51 01:02:54 128. 51. 124. 2570 diplom 
129. M49 Balarin, David (1970, CZE) Bolatice 185 03:22:29 01:01:53 129. 52. 125. 2560 diplom 
130. M49 Závorka, Zdeněk (1975, CZE) LK Radhošť 170 03:22:53 01:00:12 130. 53. 126. 2550 diplom 
131. M39 Altman, Petr (1982, CZE) Písek Lauf Team 129 03:23:09 01:02:25 131. 51. 127. 2540 diplom 
132. M69 Jirásko, Zdeněk (1955, CZE) Go HBJME 5 03:23:11 01:01:48 132. 3. 128. 2530 diplom 
133. M59 Lazecký, Petr (1958, CZE) Lk Pustá Polom 233 03:23:22 01:04:14 133. 21. 129. 2520 diplom 
134. M49 Šňupárek, Martin (1971, CZE) ABND Racing Team 258 03:23:38 01:07:58 134. 54. 130. 2510 diplom 
135. M39 Tkadlec, Josef (1985, CZE) ELPOSloppet.se 81 03:23:51 01:01:29 135. 52. 131. 2500 diplom 
136. M49 Kolman, Robert (1968, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team 64 03:24:01 01:03:13 136. 55. 132. 2490 diplom 
137. M49 Kynicky, Radek (1972, CZE) 168 03:24:31 01:05:40 137. 56. 133. 2480 diplom 
138. M49 Uhlíř, Martin (1968, CZE) 148 03:25:21 01:02:44 138. 57. 134. 2470 diplom 
139. M49 Ponek, Marian (1972, SVK) TK Žabka Čadca 34 03:25:27 01:05:48 139. 58. 135. 2460 diplom 
140. Z39 Václavková, Barbora (1991, CZE) sokol Nové Sady 208 03:26:02 01:02:38 140. 2. 5. 2450 diplom 
141. M59 Tomášek, Jiří (1964, CZE) TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané 138 03:26:12 01:01:32 141. 22. 136. 2440 diplom 
142. M59 Mika, Radomír (1965, CZE) Mtklimkovice 201 03:27:07 01:05:43 142. 23. 137. 2430 diplom 
143. M49 Holemý, Libor (1973, CZE) Valaští bajkeři MRX team 40 03:27:27 01:04:39 143. 59. 138. 2420 diplom 
144. M49 Zetocha, Petr (1975, CZE) SKI KLUB Valašsko 146 03:28:36 01:02:50 144. 60. 139. 2410 diplom 
145. M39 Křížan, Jiří (1980, CZE) PVP 271 03:29:09 01:06:00 145. 53. 140. 2400 diplom 
146. M39 Jurča, Petr (1981, CZE) SKOB Zlín 190 03:30:10 01:06:38 146. 54. 141. 2390 diplom 
147. M59 Voženílek, Josef (1965, CZE) 205 03:30:29 01:04:44 147. 24. 142. 2380 diplom 
148. M39 Matura, Petr (1978, CZE) Náklo 213 03:31:09 01:06:34 148. 55. 143. 2370 diplom 
149. M59 Ohrádka, Pavel (1960, SVK) Skialpinizmus SK 59 03:32:02 01:07:15 149. 25. 144. 2360 diplom 
150. M49 Kotlaba, Radim (1975, CZE) NasouPažnemáM Jizerka 118 03:32:02 01:03:33 150. 61. 145. 2350 diplom 
151. M59 Směja, Martin (1961, CZE) 86 03:32:33 01:05:55 151. 26. 146. 2340 diplom 
152. M39 Benech, Vladimír (1981, CZE) 42 03:33:46 01:06:32 152. 56. 147. 2330 diplom 
153. M49 Hollesch, Marek (1970, CZE) Bolatice 135 03:34:25 01:08:13 153. 62. 148. 2320 diplom 
154. M39 Janošek, Michal (1984, CZE) KČT Slečinky Napajedla 194 03:36:05 01:09:10 154. 57. 149. 2310 diplom 
155. M39 Kadlec, Ludovit (1986, SVK) BK Lysá 105 03:36:11 01:08:37 155. 58. 150. 2300 diplom 
156. M59 Albert, František (1958, CZE) Penzion František 235 03:37:00 01:08:42 156. 27. 151. 2290 diplom 
157. M49 Gajdečka, Vladimír (1968, CZE) Orli Ostrava 143 03:37:28 01:08:02 157. 63. 152. 2280 diplom 
158. M59 Binar, Luboš (1966, CZE) Hobuk 92 03:38:03 01:11:02 158. 28. 153. 2270 diplom 
159. M59 Rybárik, Juraj (1960, SVK) ZAMA Zilina 58 03:38:32 01:06:13 159. 29. 154. 2260 diplom 
160. Z39 Kadlecová, Monika (1990, SVK) CK EPIC Dohňany 104 03:38:51 01:08:38 160. 3. 6. 2250 diplom 
161. M49 Borunský, Tomáš (1974, CZE) Orientační Běh Opava 77 03:39:54 01:06:45 161. 64. 155. 2240 diplom 
162. M59 Habánek, Jozef (1958, SVK) SK Šiva Žilina 101 03:39:54 01:08:29 162. 30. 156. 2230 diplom 
163. M59 Španer, Zdeněk (1959, cze) VHK Zašová 296 03:40:04 01:08:35 163. 31. 157. 2220 diplom 
164. M39 Juřica, Jan (1982, CZE) Praha 163 03:40:07 01:10:40 164. 59. 158. 2210 diplom 
165. M49 Štěpán, Jaroslav (1970, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team 186 03:40:38 01:05:45 165. 65. 159. 2200 diplom 
166. M59 Tyl, Hynek (1965, CZE) 184 03:40:47 01:06:43 166. 32. 160. 2190 diplom 
167. M49 Kořenek, Antonín (1970, CZE) 203 03:40:49 01:04:01 167. 66. 161. 2180 diplom 
168. M49 Ševčík, David (1977, CZE) 260 03:41:20 01:11:54 168. 67. 162. 2170 diplom 
169. M49 Paták, Kamil (1976, CZE) BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE 192 03:42:23 01:06:15 169. 68. 163. 2160 diplom 
170. M39 Kunstmueller, Tomáš (1980, CZE) Skibiketeam Jirikovice 97 03:42:34 01:09:16 170. 60. 164. 2150 diplom 
171. M39 Juříček, Tomáš (1981, CZE) MTJ racing team 67 03:42:36 01:08:05 171. 61. 165. 2140 diplom 
172. M49 Buchta, Martin (1977, CZE) 51 03:42:55 01:10:51 172. 69. 166. 2130 diplom 
173. Z49 Bělohlávková, Hana (1973, CZE) Nc Vyškov 35 03:43:25 01:13:09 173. 3. 7. 2120 diplom 
174. Z59 Pospíšková, Luisa (1959, CZE) CRAFT TEAM 282 03:44:01 01:14:22 174. 2. 8. 2110 diplom 
175. M69 Štípek, Miroslav (1951, CZE) Brno 223 03:46:15 01:10:25 175. 4. 167. 2100 diplom 
176. M59 Kuldan, Radek (1967, CZE) 24 03:46:21 01:08:58 176. 33. 168. 2090 diplom 
177. M59 Kondé, Miroslav (1962, CZE) Ski Team Krásné Pole 155 03:46:40 01:10:57 177. 34. 169. 2080 diplom 
178. M49 Jakubec, Martin (1975, CZE) 239 03:47:45 01:09:50 178. 70. 170. 2070 diplom 
179. M69 Švach, Rudolf (1954, svk) Šiva Žilina 289 03:47:50 01:08:57 179. 5. 171. 2060 diplom 
180. M59 Lubínek, Lubomír (1960, CZE) SVT Zlín 60 03:48:13 01:06:47 180. 35. 172. 2050 diplom 
181. M39 Gärtner, Jan (1984, CZE) Tj Tesla Brno 128 03:49:17 01:11:28 181. 62. 173. 2040 diplom 
182. M39 Kropáček, Jan (1983, CZE) KČT Slečinky Napajedla 207 03:49:34 01:16:15 182. 63. 174. 2030 diplom 
183. M39 Trlica, Milan (1983, CZE) 44 03:50:03 01:10:51 183. 64. 175. 2020 diplom 
184. Z39 Skálová, Dana (1986, CZE) Ho Tesla Brno 85 03:51:04 01:10:33 184. 4. 9. 2010 diplom 
185. M49 Král, Jan (1969, CZE) ABND Racing Team 211 03:52:29 01:14:03 185. 71. 176. 2000 diplom 
186. M59 Ondra, Pavel (1967, cze) Sokol Slavkov 285 03:52:32 01:10:20 186. 36. 177. 1990 diplom 
187. M59 Šmelík, Juraj (1966, svk) Tj Slovan Luhačovice 300 03:52:53 01:11:26 187. 37. 178. 1980 diplom 
188. M49 Papež, Marek (1972, CZE) 7d 265 03:53:40 01:31:44 188. 72. 179. 1970 diplom 
189. M49 Nikel, Juraj (1974, SVK) 127 03:53:57 01:12:58 189. 73. 180. 1960 diplom 
190. M59 Tvrdík, Pavel (1964, CZE) SK Kovo Ledeč 200 03:54:21 01:14:17 190. 38. 181. 1950 diplom 
191. M59 Sýkora, Miroslav (1962, CZE) Křižanováci 267 03:55:22 01:16:32 191. 39. 182. 1940 diplom 
192. M49 Valach, Libor (1969, CZE) SK Valašský Anděl 31 03:55:49 01:10:11 192. 74. 183. 1930 diplom 
193. M69 Perůtka, Karel (1949, CZE) Sportovní klub Horní Lhota 272 03:56:28 01:11:24 193. 6. 184. 1920 diplom 
194. M49 Pánek, Pavel (1976, CZE) Mona - Vyšní Lhoty 187 03:57:34 01:13:06 194. 75. 185. 1910 diplom 
195. M39 Leixner, Tomáš (1983, CZE) 21 03:58:15 01:15:37 195. 65. 186. 1900 diplom 
196. M49 Hlavica, Pavel (1968, svk) Orli Ostrava 291 03:58:35 01:10:49 196. 76. 187. 1890 diplom 
197. M59 Slezák, Libor (1962, CZE) Tj Slovan Luhačovice 210 03:59:46 01:11:39 197. 40. 188. 1880 diplom 
198. M39 Císař, Michal (1985, CZE) Želva Racing Team 133 04:02:12 01:14:38 198. 66. 189. 1870 diplom 
199. M49 Sušil, Vladimír (1974, CZE) 126 04:02:49 01:10:53 199. 77. 190. 1860 diplom 
200. M39 Stříbrský, Michal (1981, CZE) Zátiší Rakovník 245 04:03:58 01:16:52 200. 67. 191. 1850 diplom 
201. M59 Martinec, Stanislav (1961, CZE) KOMA Ski 191 04:04:13 01:13:55 201. 41. 192. 1840 diplom 
202. M39 Srba, Michal (1983, CZE) 43 04:04:25 01:11:09 202. 68. 193. 1830 diplom 
203. M49 Kilián, Petr (1969, CZE) HO Vyškov 277 04:04:25 01:18:03 203. 78. 194. 1820 diplom 
204. M59 Pekár, Vladimír (1962, SVK) Cykloklub Turzovka 18 04:05:29 01:13:07 204. 42. 195. 1810 diplom 
205. M49 Slíva, Tomáš (1974, CZE) Ženklava 262 04:05:39 01:08:44 205. 79. 196. 1800 diplom 
206. M39 Sikora, Lukáš (1983, cze) Negromont 290 04:05:50 01:14:58 206. 69. 197. 1790 diplom 
207. M49 Silon, Michal (1968, cze) Ski Team Krásné Pole 284 04:06:24 01:14:23 207. 80. 198. 1780 diplom 
208. M49 Tůma, Martin (1977, CZE) Sk Retro Brno 177 04:06:32 01:16:28 208. 81. 199. 1770 diplom 
209. M69 Bouchal, Petr (1954, CZE) Kardio Brno 109 04:07:25 01:15:58 209. 7. 200. 1760 diplom 
210. M49 Polák, Petr (1970, CZE) Slezan Opava 242 04:07:39 01:19:53 210. 82. 201. 1750 diplom 
211. M59 Varecha, Petr (1961, CZE) Ski Team Krasne Pole 99 04:07:51 01:17:46 211. 43. 202. 1740 diplom 
212. M49 Štaiger, Zdeněk (1970, cze) Strejkové 298 04:08:52 01:19:28 212. 83. 203. 1730 diplom 
213. M39 Mezník, Jan (1983, CZE) Ho TJ Tesla Brno 189 04:08:53 01:14:05 213. 70. 204. 1720 diplom 
214. M39 Čtvrtníček, Pavel (1978, CZE) 115 04:11:26 01:16:31 214. 71. 205. 1710 diplom 
215. M49 Hrubý, Vojtěch (1974, CZE) Bystřička 224 04:12:03 01:17:27 215. 84. 206. 1700 diplom 
216. M69 Vojta, Lubomír (1955, CZE) MorTuras 263 04:12:28 01:20:09 216. 8. 207. 1690 diplom 
217. M59 Bezucha, Jiří (1962, CZE) Pohyb a Zdraví Současně 57 04:13:10 01:23:44 217. 44. 208. 1680 diplom 
218. Z39 Krchová, Jana (1980, CZE) 251 04:14:10 01:16:32 218. 5. 10. 1670 diplom 
219. Z59 Cejpková, Ivana (1958, CZE) Jihlava 249 04:14:11 01:15:53 219. 3. 11. 1660 diplom 
220. M49 Košťál, Karel (1972, CZE) Lempl Boys Hořice 16 04:15:38 01:22:09 220. 85. 209. 1650 diplom 
221. M59 Cvan, Břetislav (1958, CZE) Mádr Tefam 91 04:16:30 01:20:37 221. 45. 210. 1640 diplom 
222. M39 Vičan, Martin (1991, CZE) FK Vigantice 173 04:16:39 01:24:11 222. 72. 211. 1630 diplom 
223. M59 Klapka, Jan (1961, CZE) Base Paraklub Praha 3 04:16:44 01:22:48 223. 46. 212. 1620 diplom 
224. Z39 Boháčová, Lenka (1986, CZE) Tesla 153 04:17:43 01:12:57 224. 6. 12. 1610 diplom 
225. M69 Palacký, Miloslav (1954, CZE) 33 04:18:13 01:19:26 225. 9. 213. 1600 diplom 
226. Z39 Valčíková, Šárka (1978, cze) 301 04:19:19 01:21:09 226. 7. 13. 1590 diplom 
227. M59 Mitelman, Milan (1958, SVK) Rádioklub Turie 149 04:19:49 01:23:27 227. 47. 214. 1580 diplom 
228. M49 Pouchlý, Adam (1973, CZE) Kanoistika Týn 225 04:20:25 01:21:54 228. 86. 215. 1570 diplom 
229. M39 Hrabovský, Libor (1979, CZE) TJ Oznice 37 04:26:09 01:21:32 229. 73. 216. 1560 diplom 
230. M49 Polehňa, Pavel (1976, CZE) KUFR 87 04:26:44 01:19:21 230. 87. 217. 1550 diplom 
231. M39 Klouda, Filip (1985, CZE) VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT PRAHA 151 04:27:28 01:28:32 231. 74. 218. 1540 diplom 
232. M39 Fojtášek, David (1980, CZE) BeskydTriatlon Racing team 19 04:27:31 01:24:24 232. 75. 219. 1530 diplom 
233. M59 Halík, Josef (1966, cze) 286 04:27:38 01:23:57 233. 48. 220. 1520 diplom 
234. M69 Glončák, Aleš (1956, CZE) Denas Color 179 04:28:24 01:23:32 234. 10. 221. 1510 diplom 
235. M59 Podivinský, Ladislav (1961, CZE) 134 04:29:24 01:21:24 235. 49. 222. 1500 diplom 
236. M49 Mikulka, Ondřej (1976, cze) 287 04:29:42 01:22:53 236. 88. 223. 1490 diplom 
237. M39 Pavlík, Petr (1980, CZE) SC Horní Jelení 46 04:31:02 01:26:24 237. 76. 224. 1480 diplom 
238. M59 Košut, Ján (1963, SVK) Code Sport 102 04:34:48 01:18:52 238. 50. 225. 1470 diplom 
239. M69 Macek, Josef (1956, CZE) Agromeli 27 04:35:35 01:26:18 239. 11. 226. 1460 diplom 
240. M49 Vít, Richard (1972, CZE) Wayra 23 04:36:47 01:24:08 240. 89. 227. 1450 diplom 
241. M39 Saňák, Adam (1989, CZE) 231 04:38:02 01:22:20 241. 77. 228. 1440 diplom 
242. M49 Zamecnik, Karel (1974, CZE) 178 04:39:39 01:22:06 242. 90. 229. 1430 diplom 
243. M49 Domonkos, Daniel (1972, SVK) Gymnazium Pierra de Coubertina Piestany 32 04:40:20 01:26:57 243. 91. 230. 1420 diplom 
244. M39 Kovář, Petr (1986, CZE) Never Drink Alone 90 04:40:57 01:20:27 244. 78. 231. 1410 diplom 
245. M59 Prečan, Vojtěch (1958, CZE) Včely Charváty 73 04:41:27 01:27:23 245. 51. 232. 1400 diplom 
246. Z49 Rončáková, Dagmar (1970, CZE) Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun 132 04:43:50 01:26:27 246. 4. 14. 1390 diplom 
247. M59 Ulma, Tomáš (1964, CZE) 273 04:45:18 01:33:00 247. 52. 233. 1380 diplom 
248. M49 Blasbalg, Pavol (1970, SVK) 2 04:49:42 01:27:12 248. 92. 234. 1370 diplom 
249. Z39 Niznerová, Jitka (1981, CZE) 254 04:51:05 01:28:55 249. 8. 15. 1360 diplom 
250. Z59 Pechová, Marie (1959, CZE) 72 04:52:51 01:26:28 250. 4. 16. 1350 diplom 
251. M69 Wizner, Czeslaw (1954, POL) IPA Katowice 29 04:54:28 01:29:40 251. 12. 235. 1340 diplom 
252. M39 Michna, Miroslav (1978, CZE) Fitness Freedom race team 175 04:57:05 01:30:18 252. 79. 236. 1330 diplom 
253. M59 Vaňhara, Michal (1965, CZE) 38 04:58:12 01:26:54 253. 53. 237. 1320 diplom 
254. Z60 Libánská, Ludmila (1957, cze) 297 05:00:29 01:30:43 254. 1. 17. 1310 diplom 
255. Z59 Skřivánková, Dana (1967, CZE) Lrs Vyškov 75 05:02:50 01:31:22 255. 5. 18. 1300 diplom 
256. M59 Kunc, Martin (1965, CZE) Prostějov 136 05:04:58 01:33:40 256. 54. 238. 1290 diplom 
257. Z39 Pavlíková, Iva (1979, CZE) SC Horní Jelení 47 05:14:47 01:35:42 257. 9. 19. 1280 diplom 
258. M39 Hyski, Mateusz (1980, POL) 11 05:23:47 01:37:36 258. 80. 239. 1270 diplom 
259. M69 Altman, Bohumil (1951, CZE) LezeTop Písek 95 05:47:13 01:39:19 259. 13. 240. 1260 diplom 
260. Z60 Tvrdá, Zdena (1956, CZE) SK Hranice 241 05:52:08 01:40:46 260. 2. 20. 1250 diplom 
DNP M39 Planka, Jan (1981, CZE) Hnojník 206 01:12:27 DNP . - diplom 
DNP M49 Jahn, Radek (1970, cze) BeskydTriatlon Racing team 292 01:26:30 DNP . - diplom 
DNP M39 Mudrák, Štěpán (1996, CZE) OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 257 01:00:27 DNP . - diplom 
DNP M49 Szczerba, Andrzej (1975, POL) IPA Katowice 71 01:49:06 DNP . - diplom